Florida Lawyers in Florida

27

Fentrice DeNell Driskell

813-223-7000
Fentrice DeNell Driskell
Carlton Fields Jorden Burt
P.O. Box 3239
Tampa, FL 33601
Phone: 813-223-7000

Fentrice Driskell is a Tampa lawyer focused on commercial business litigation, primarily in the banking and finance industries.

Henry Gerome Gyden

813-253-5333
Henry Gerome Gyden
Haas Lewis Difiore, P.A.
4921 Memorial Hwy Suite 200
Tampa, FL 33634
Phone: 813-253-5333

Henry Gyden is an attorney with the law firm of Haas Lewis DiFiore, P.A.

Cory James Person

813-281-1900
Cory James Person
Butler Pappas Weihmuller Katz Craig LLP
777 S Harbour Island Blvd Suite 500
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-281-1900

Cory J. Person is a Senior Associate at Butler Pappas. He is a member of the firm's liability and labor & employment departments.

Erica Karol Williams

941-906-6857
Erica Karol Williams
Robinson & Cole LLP
1343 Main St Suite 400
Sarasota, FL 34236
Phone: 941-906-6857

Erica Williams is a member of Robinson & Cole's Insurance and Reinsurance Practice Group. She focuses her practice primarily on the representation of commercial property insurers in complex coverage litigation.

George Hunter

813-413-7848
George  Hunter
George Hunter, P.A.
10014 Water Works Ln
Riverview, FL 33578
Phone: 813-413-7848

Jhenerr T Hines

813-253-3363
Jhenerr T Hines
Michael P. Maddux, P.A.
2102 W Cleveland St
Tampa, FL 33606
Phone: 813-253-3363

Jhenerr Hines is an attorney at Michael P. Maddux, P.A. in Tampa, Florida. Her practice focuses on Federal Litigation under 28 USC § 1983. Ms. Hines graduated from Stetson University College of Law’s honors program, cum l... » Read more

Ronnell Dwayne Robinzine

813-775-6579
Ronnell Dwayne Robinzine
Bush Ross, P.A.
PO Box 3913
Tampa, FL 33601
Phone: 813-775-6579

Ronnell Robinzine is an association with Bush Ross. He was the first recipient of the George Edgecomb Bar Association Outstanding Young Lawyer’s Award in 2014.

Charlotte Victoria Diggs

813-272-5670
Charlotte Victoria Diggs
Hillsborough County Attorney's Office
601 E Kennedy Blvd Floor 27
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-272-5670

Joseline Jean-Louis Hardrick

813-301-5684
Joseline Jean-Louis Hardrick
Federal Judicial Law Clerk
801 N Florida Ave #13A
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-301-5684

Suzanne Decopain

813-314-4500
Suzanne  Decopain
Saxon Gilmore Carraway & Gibbons
201 E Kennedy Blvd Suite 600
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-314-4500

Suzanne J. DeCopain, an associate of Saxon, Gilmore, Carraway & Gibbons, P.A., concentrates her practice in the areas of general civil litigation and affordable and public housing.

Christina M Fears

813-281-1900
Christina M Fears
Butler Pappas Weihmuller Katz Craig LLP
777 S Harbour Island Blvd Suite 500
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-281-1900

Christina M. Fears is a Partner at Butler Pappas. Her practice focuses primarily in the area of property coverage and litigation.

Katie Brinson Hinton

813-899-6059
Katie Brinson Hinton
McIntyre, Panzarella, Thanasides, Eleff & Hoffman
6943 E Fowler Ave
Tampa, FL 33617
Phone: 813-899-6059

Ms. Katie Brinson Hinton is an attorney with McIntyre, Panzarella, Thanasides, Bringgold, & Todd P.L. Her practice is focused on corporate bankruptcy, bankruptcy litigation, and commercial litigation.

Latasha Chanell Scott

813-223-7333
Latasha Chanell Scott
Akerman LLP
401 E Jackson St Suite 1700
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-223-7333

Latasha Scott is an associate in Akerman LLP in the Consumer Finance Litigation & Compliance Practice Group.

Liben M Amedie

813-344-3422
Liben M Amedie
The Liben Law Firm
777 S Harbour Island Blvd Suite 215
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-344-3422

Matthew Deori Aycox

813-222-8880
Matthew Deori Aycox
Eraclides Gelman Hall & Indek
4320 W Kennedy Blvd
Tampa, FL 33609
Phone: 813-222-8880

Lori Yvette Baggett

813-229-4220
Lori Yvette Baggett
Carlton Fields Jorden Burt, P.A.
PO Box 3239
Tampa, FL 33601
Phone: 813-229-4220

Sylvia Ann Berrien

813-653-7787
Sylvia Ann Berrien
PO Box 2268
Seffner, FL 33583
Phone: 813-653-7787

Deborah Corinne Blews

813-307-3129
Deborah Corinne Blews
Hillsborough County Attorney's Office
601 E. Kennedy Blvd. 27th Floor
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-307-3129

Michael Leslie Broadus

813-304-8447
Michael Leslie Broadus
Legal Advocate Group PA
1904 S MacDill Ave
Tampa, FL 33629
Phone: 813-304-8447

Sacha Brown-Taylor

813-272-5670
Sacha  Brown-Taylor
Hillsborough County Attorney
601 E Kennedy Blvd Floor 27
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-272-5670

Immanuel Colt Coates

--
Immanuel Colt Coates
3703 Legacy Sq
Tampa, FL 33613
Phone: --

Lee Craig

813-281-1900
Lee  Craig
Butler Pappas Weihmuller Katz Craig LLP
777 S Harbour Island Blvd Suite 500
Tampa, FL 33602
Phone: 813-281-1900

Marva Crenshaw

863-802-6455
Marva  Crenshaw
2nd District Court of Appeal
1005 E Memorial Blvd
Lakeland, FL 33801
Phone: 863-802-6455

Wilhelmina Blossom Curtis

813-352-6681
Wilhelmina Blossom Curtis
Wilhelmina B. Curtis
PO Box 756
Riverview, FL 33568
Phone: 813-352-6681

Patricia Dawson

813-386-5730
Patricia  Dawson
Law Office of Patricia Dawson, P.A.
10014 N Dale Mabry Hwy Suite 101
Tampa, FL 33618
Phone: 813-386-5730